Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:30 AM - Quarter Notes 1st & 2nd Graders
11:00 AM - Summer Lunches
12:00 PM - Dungeons & Dragons
1:00 PM - Coffee Hour for GrownUps
6:00 PM - Maker Monday: Music Sheet Coasters
10:30 AM - Half Notes 3rd & 4th Graders
12:00 PM - Fortnite
3:30 PM - Teen Tuesday: Rock Star Rock Painting
6:00 PM - Toddler Yoga Story Time
10:30 AM - Mini Movers
10:30 AM - Whole Notes 5th-8th Graders: Snap Circuits Arcade
12:00 PM - Roblox
10:30 AM - Friday Feature: Create Your Own Board Game!
3:00 PM - Otaku Club
10:30 AM - Special Caturday Storytime
11:00 AM - Caturday!
10:00 AM - Stark County Community Action Agency
10:30 AM - Quarter Notes 1st & 2nd Graders
12:00 PM - Dungeons & Dragons
1:00 PM - Coffee Hour for GrownUps
6:00 PM - Maker Monday: Pointilism Landscape Painting
10:30 AM - Half Notes 3rd & 4th Graders
11:00 AM - Summer Lunches
12:00 PM - Fortnite
3:30 PM - Teen Tuesday: Water Balloons or Paper Feathers
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 4th & 5th Summer Session
6:00 PM - Toddler Yoga Story Time
10:30 AM - Mini Movers
3:30 PM - Robotics: LEGO Mindstorms
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 6th & 7th Summer Session
10:30 AM - Mini Movers
10:30 AM - Whole Notes 5th-8th Graders
12:00 PM - Roblox
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 8th grade Summer Session
10:30 AM - Friday Feature: Ombre Art
3:00 PM - Otaku Club
7:30 PM - Friday Night Movie Nights
11:00 AM - Lego Challenge & Movie
11:00 AM - Tech Time: LEGO Chain Reactions
10:30 AM - Quarter Notes 1st & 2nd Graders
12:00 PM - Dungeons & Dragons
1:00 PM - Coffee Hour for GrownUps
5:30 PM - Games for Adults: Apples to Apples
10:30 AM - Half Notes 3rd & 4th Graders
11:00 AM - Summer Lunches
12:00 PM - Fortnite
3:30 PM - Teen Tuesday: Music Fortune Teller
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 4th & 5th Summer Session
6:00 PM - Toddler Yoga Story Time
11:00 AM - A special story time w/Lindsay Bonilla - The Bremen Town Musicians
3:30 PM - Robotics: Osmos
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 6th & 7th Summer Session
10:30 AM - Mini Movers
10:30 AM - Whole Notes 5th-8th Graders: Music Note Fortune Teller
12:00 PM - Roblox
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 8th grade Summer Session
10:30 AM - Friday Feature: DIY Paper Dahlia
3:00 PM - Otaku Club
7:30 PM - Friday Night Movie Nights
10:00 AM - All Day Legos
11:00 AM - Tech Time: Circuit Scribe
10:30 AM - Quarter Notes 1st & 2nd Graders
12:00 PM - Dungeons & Dragons
1:00 PM - Coffee Hour for GrownUps
6:00 PM - Most Delicious Book Club Ever! Picnic Favorites
10:30 AM - Half Notes 3rd & 4th Graders
11:00 AM - Summer Lunches
12:00 PM - Fortnite
3:30 PM - Teen Tuesday: Water Balloons or Paper Feathers
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 4th & 5th Summer Session
6:00 PM - Toddler Yoga Story Time
10:30 AM - Mini Movers
3:30 PM - Robotics: Google Expeditions
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 6th & 7th Summer Session
10:30 AM - Mini Movers
10:30 AM - Whole Notes 5th-8th Graders
12:00 PM - Roblox
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 8th grade Summer Session
10:30 AM - CRAFTAGEDDON!!
3:00 PM - Otaku Club
10:30 AM - Potterpalooza!
10:30 AM - Quarter Notes 1st & 2nd Graders
12:00 PM - Dungeons & Dragons
1:00 PM - Coffee Hour for GrownUps
5:30 PM - Maker Monday: Monogrammed Throw Pillow
10:30 AM - Half Notes 3rd & 4th Graders
11:00 AM - Summer Lunches
12:00 PM - Fortnite
3:30 PM - Teen Tuesday: Loom Band Banjo
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 4th & 5th Summer Session
6:00 PM - Toddler Yoga Story Time