Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:30 AM - Mini Movers
3:00 PM - Roblox!
4:00 PM - Kids Club
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 8th Graders **Winter Session**
10:30 AM - Friday Feature: Frame Lanterns
10:30 AM - LEGO Day
11:00 AM - Tech Time: Jewelry Workshop
Valentine Mailbox Making
1:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Weekend Edition!
6:00 PM - Maker Monday: Duct Tape Roses
10:00 AM - Blood Pressure Screening
10:30 AM - Tiny Tots
3:30 PM - Teen Tuesday: Life-Sized Plastic Cup Snowman!
4:00 PM - Kids Club
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 4th & 5th Grades *Winter Session*
10:30 AM - Mini Movers
3:30 PM - Robotics: Coji Soccer
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 6th & 7th Grades *Winter Session*
10:30 AM - Mini Movers
3:00 PM - Roblox!
4:00 PM - Kids Club
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 8th Graders **Winter Session**
10:30 AM - Friday Feature: Mini Heart Perler Beads
10:00 AM - Board Game Day
11:00 AM - Puppy Love: HSUS Adopt-a-Pet
Valentine Mailbox Making
1:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Weekend Edition!
6:00 PM - Maker Monday: Valentine's Day Mason Jars
10:30 AM - Tiny Tots
3:30 PM - Teen Tuesday: Valentines Hand Tree
4:00 PM - Kids Club
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 4th & 5th Grades *Winter Session*
10:30 AM - Mini Movers
3:30 PM - Robotics: Zometool
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 6th & 7th Grades *Winter Session*
10:30 AM - Mini Movers
3:00 PM - Roblox!
4:00 PM - Kids Club
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 8th Graders **Winter Session**
10:30 AM - Friday Feature: Tape Resist Painting
10:30 AM - Crafts To Go
11:00 AM - Tech Time: 3D Printing Basics
1:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Weekend Edition!
10:30 AM - Tiny Tots
3:30 PM - Teen Tuesday: Loom Band Bracelets
4:00 PM - Kids Club
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 4th & 5th Grades *Winter Session*
10:30 AM - Mini Movers
3:30 PM - Robotics: Osmos
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 6th & 7th Grades *Winter Session*
10:30 AM - Mini Movers
3:00 PM - Roblox!
4:00 PM - Kids Club
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 8th Graders **Winter Session**
10:30 AM - Friday Feature: no Sew Bandanna Pocket Bags
10:30 AM - LEGO Day
11:00 AM - Tech Time: CD/DVD Resurfacer
1:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Weekend Edition!
6:00 PM - Most Delicious Book Club Ever!
10:30 AM - Tiny Tots
3:30 PM - Teen Tuesday: Peacock Craft
4:00 PM - Kids Club
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 4th & 5th Grades *Winter Session*
10:30 AM - CRAFTAGEDDON!!
10:30 AM - Mini Movers
3:30 PM - Robotics: Ozobots
4:30 PM - STEM Squad 6th & 7th Grades *Winter Session*